Watch all major sporting events and fixtures live from the comfort of Fluke

With BT Sport and Sky Sports access, you can watch all televised Premier League matches and the top European action from UEFA Champions League, Europa League and more.

Take a look at the latest fixtures for rugby, football, darts, formula one, cricket, boxing and more below. So come and visit us with your mates, grab a pint and take in our great atmosphere!

Why not make a meal of it? Book a table too for quality food and drink before or after the match.

*Live HD sports coverage is available at the majority of our pubs. You can check directly with your local pub to find out more.

Football Fixtures:

Monday 13th September

20:00 - Everton v Burnley - Premier League

Tuesday 14th September

TBC - Group Stage - Matchday 1 - UEFA Champions League

Thursday 16th September

TBC - Group Stage - Matchday 1 - UEFA Champions League

Friday 17th September

20:00 - Newcastle United v Leeds United - Premier League

Saturday 18th September

12:30 - Wolverhampton Wanderers v Brentford - Premier League

17:30 - Aston Villa v Everton - Premier League

Sunday 19th September

12:00 - Dundee United v Dundee - Scottish Premiership

14:00 - West Ham United v Manchester United - Premier League

16:30 - Tottenham Hotspur v Chelsea - Premier League

Saturday 25th September

12:00 - St Mirren v St Mirren - Scottish Premiership

12:30 - Chelsea v Manchester City - Premier League

17:30 - Brentford v Liverpool - Premier League

Sunday 26th September

16:30 - Arsenal v Tottenham Hotspur - Premier League

Monday 27th September

20:00 - Crystal Palace v Brighton and Hove Albion - Premier League

Tuesday 28th September

TBC - Group Stage - Matchday 2 - UEFA Champions League

Wednesday 29th September

TBC - Vitality Women's FA Cup Quarter Final - Vitality Women's FA Cup

Thursday 30th September

TBC - Group Stage - Matchday 2 - UEFA Europa League

Golf Fixtures:

Friday 24th September

12:30 - America - v - Europe - Ryder Cup

Boxing Fixtures:

Saturday 25th September

TBC - Anthony Joshua v Oleksandr Usyk - Heavyweight Title Bout

Darts Fixtures:

Friday 17th September

TBC - Nordic Darts Masters - Darts Masters

Football Fixtures:

Sunday 11th July

20:00 - TBC v TBC - Euro 2020 Final

Saturday 31st July

13:30 - Rangers v Livingston - Cinch SPL

20:00 - Hearts v Celtic - Cinch SPL

Sunda 1st August

16:30 - Motherwell v Hibernian - Cinch SPL

Rugby Union Fixtures:

Saturday 3rd July

17:00 - Lions v British and Irish Lions - Lions Tour

Wednesday 7th July

19:00 - Sharks v British and Irish Lions - Lions Tour

Saturday 10th July

TBC - England v Canada - Rugby Union International

TBC - Wales v Argentina - Rugby Union International

17:00 - Bulls v British and Irish Lions - Lions Tour

Wednesday 14th July

19:00 - South Africa A v British and Irish Lions - Lions Tour

Saturday 17th July

17:00 - Stormers v British and Irish Lions - Lions Tour

Saturday 24th July

17:00 - South Africa v British and Irish Lions - Lions Tour - 1st Test

Saturday 31st July

17:00 - South Africa v British and Irish Lions - Lions Tour - 2nd Test

Saturday 7th August

17:00 - South Africa v British and Irish Lions - Lions Tour - 3rd Test

Formula 1 Fixtures

Friday 2nd July

Austrian Grand Prix - Formula One

Friday 16th July

15:00 - British Grand Prix - Formula One

Friday 30th July

Hungarian Grand Prix - Formula One

Saturday 28th August

TBC - Belgium Grand Prix - Formula One

Golf Fixtures:

Thursday 15th July

The Open

Tennis Fixtures:

Sunday 11th July

Wimbledon

Monday 30th August

US Open